Edición 175 Aniversario Gc |
45 |
gafaspolicia.com |
Solo conozco una lista de asesinados por eta
02.08.68 Inspector-Jefe Melitón Manzanas González Irún - ETA
01.05.73 Juan Antonio Bueno Madrid - FRAP
25.09.73 Francisco Jesús Anguas Barragán Barcelona - MIL
20.12.73 Subinspector José Antonio Bueno Fernández Madrid - ETA
13.09.74 Adminstrativa Concepción Pérez Paino Madrid -ETA
13.09.74(+11.01.77) Feliz Ayuso Pinel Madrid - ETA
29.03.75 José Díaz Linares San Sebastián - ETA
22.04.75 José Ramón Moran González Algorta - ETA
07.05.75 Fernando Llórente Roig Guecho -ETA
06.06.75 Ovidio Díaz López Barcelona - ETA
14.07.75 Lucio Rodríguez Martín Madrid - FRAP
14.09.75 Juan Ruiz Muñoz Barcelona - FRAP
29.09.75 Diego del Río Martín Barcelona - GRAPO
01.10.75 Miguel Ángel Castilla Martín Madrid - GRAPO
01.10.75 Joaquín Alonso Bajo Madrid - GRAPO
01.10.75 Agustín Inés Navarro Madrid - GRAPO
01.10.75 Antonio Fernández Ferreiro Madrid - GRAPO
01.10.75 Juan Antonio Alba Escalera Madrid - GRAPO
01.10.75 José Antonio San Nicolás Sánchez Madrid - GRAPO
04.10.76 Luis Francisco Sanz Flores San Sebastián - ETA
04.10.76 Antonio Palomo Pérez San Sebastián - ETA
04.10.76 Alfredo González García San Sebastián - ETA
04.04.76 Jesús Mª González Ituero Francia - ETA
04.04.76 J. Luis Martínez Martínez Francia - ETA
28.01.77 Fernando Sánchez Hernández Madrid - GRAPO
28-01-77 José Mª Martínez Morales Madrid - GRAPO
11.02-77 Antonio López Salcedo Barcelona - GRAPO
18.05.77 Manuel Orcera de la Cruz San Sebastián - ETA
27.09.77 Florentino Herguedas Carretero Madrid - GRAPO
26.11.77 Joaquín Imaz Martínez Pamplona - ETA
27.06.77 Valentín Godoy Cerezo Vitoria - ETA
11.01.78 José Manuel Baena Martín Pamplona - ETA
24.02.78 Rafael Valdenebros Sotelo Tenerife - MPAIAC
05.03.78 Joaquín Ramos Gómez Vitoria - ETA
05.03.78 Miguel Ángel Raya Aguilar Vitoria - ETA
05.03.78(+24.03.78) José Vicente Val Río Vitoria - ETA
10.03.78 Félix García Alonso Madrid - GRAPO
27.06.78 Francisco Martínez González San Sebastián - ETA
28.08.78 Alfonso Estevas-Guilmain Muñoz Fuenterrabía - ETA
28.08.78 Luis Antonio Rodríguez García Barcelona - GRAPO
23.09.78 Antonio Ferreiro González Vitoria - ETA
13.10.78 José Ramón Muiños Fernández Bilbao - ETA
13.10.78 Elías García González Bilbao - ETA
13.10.78 José Benito Díaz García Bilbao - ETA
20.11.78 Benjamín Sancho Mejido Basauri - ETA
20.11.78 José Benito Sánchez Sánchez Basauri - ETA
05.12.78 José María Serrais Llasera San Sebastián - ETA
05.12.78 Gabriel Alonso Perejil San Sebastián - ETA
02.01.79 Francisco Berlanga Robles Pamplona - ETA
08.02.79 Simón Cambronero Castejón Barcelona - GRAPO
10.03.79 Ángel Rodríguez Hermida Madrid - GRAPO
16.03.79 Fernando Ramírez Sánchez Barcelona - GRAPO
24.03.79 Antonio Recio Claver Vitoria - ETA
04.04.79 Ángel Lietor Alfaro Madrid - GRAPO
07.04.79 Ginés Pujante García San Sebastián - ETA
07.04.79 Miguel Orenes Guillamon San Sebastián - ETA
07.04.79 Juan Bautista Peralta Montoya San Sebastián - ETA
25.04.79 Rafael Gómez Corbacho Barcelona - GRAPO
07.05.79 Higinio Rico Gómez Madrid - GRAPO
09.05.79 Juan Manuel Torres León Sevilla - GRAPO
25.06.79 Damián Seco Fernández Sevilla - GRAPO
20.07.79 Deogracias Alfredo Hernández Rodríguez Madrid- GRAPO
28.07.79 Miguel Ángel Saro López Bilbao - ETA
28.07.79 Emilio López de la Peña Bilbao - ETA
29.07.79 Dionisio Gonzalo Rey Amaz Madrid - ETA
30.08.79 Aurelio Calvo Valls San Sebastián - ETA
30.08.79 José María Pérez Zumárraga - ETA
08.10.79 Carlos Sanz Biurrum Pamplona - ETA
12.10.79 Antonio Mesa Portillo Guecho - ETA
30.03.79 Santos Sanpedro Lozano San Sebastián - ETA
27.01.80 Juan Manuel Román Moreno Bilbao - ETA
09.05.80 Antonio Moreno Núñez Santurce - ETA
15.05.80 José Manuel Rodríguez Fontana San Sebastián - ETA
15.05.80 Dionisio Villadangos Calvo San Sebastián - ETA
15.05.80 Josús Holgado Sabio San Sebastián - ETA
16.06.80 Ángel Postigo Mejías Pamplona - ETA
06.09.80 Basilio Altuna Fernández Erechu (Alava) - ETA
03.10.80 Sergio Canal Canal Durango - ETA
03.10.80 Carlos Merenciano Ruiz Durango - ETA
03.10.80 Jesús Herando Ortega Durango - ETA
06.11.80 Alberto Lisalde Ramos Eibar - ETA
02.12.80 Carlos Fernández Valcarcel Logroño - ETA
11.12.80 José Javier Moreno Castro Eibar - ETA
17.01.81 Leopoldo García Martín San Sebastián - ETA
05.03.81 José Luis de Raimundo Moya Deusto - ETA
08.04.81 Vicente Sánchez Vicente Baracaldo - ETA
09.04.81 Francisco Francés Garzón Bilbao - ETA
04.05.81 Ignacio García García Madrid - GRAPO
05.06.81 Esteban Álvarez Merallo San Sebastián - ETA
16.06.81 María José García Sánchez (primera mujer-policia asesinada) Zarauz - ETA
22.03.82 Agustín Martínez Pérez Sestao - ETA
22.03.82 Alfonso Maside Bouzo Sestao - ETA
31.03.82 Antonio Gómez García San Sebastián - ETA
17.04.82 Vicente Garcerá López Pamplona - ETA
26.04.82 Diego García Calderón Barcelona - GRAPO
14.09.82 Alfonso López Hernández Rentería - ETA
14.09.82 Jesús Ordóñez Pérez Rentería - ETA
14.09.82 Antonio Cedillo Toscano Rentería - ETA
14.09.82 Juan Seronero Sacristán Rentería - ETA
31.10.82 Francisco González Ruiz Vitoria - ETA
25.03.83 Ramón Ezequiel Martínez García Oyárzun - ETA
19.04.83 Emilio García Martínez Valencia - GRAPO
04.05.83 Julio Segarra Blanco Bilbao - ETA
04.05.83 Pedro Barquero González Bilbao - ETA
27.03.83 Antonio Sutil Pelayo San Sebastián - ETA
23.06.83 Juan Emilio Casanova López San Sebastián - ETA
13.07.83 Francisco García San Miguel Sopelana (Vizcaya) - ETA
16.09.83 Pablo Sánchez Cesar San Sebastián - ETA
03.10.83 Manuel Benito José Portugalete- ETA
15.12.83 Eduardo Navarro Cañadas San Sebastián - ETA
02.01.84 José Ángel Requena Duarte Madrid - GRAPO
02.01.84 Marcelino Clemente Vaquero Madrid - GRAPO
01.03.84 Pedro Ortiz de Urbina Garayalde Vitoria - ETA
03.04.84 Bernardo Pérez Sobrino Uretamendi - ETA
06.04.84 José Verdú Ortiz Galdácano - ETA
13.04.84 Tomas Palacín Pellicer Pamplona - ETA
13.04.84 Juan José Visedo Calero Pamplona - ETA
07.06.84 Diego Torrente Reverte Pamplona - ETA
23.11.84 Mohamed Amar Abderramán Irún - ETA
12.05.85 Máximo Antonio García Kleinke San Sebastián - ETA
16.05.85 Luis Lorenzo Navarro Izquierdo Basauri - ETA
22.05.85 Francisco Rivas López San Sebastián - ETA
22.05.85 Máximo Díaz Barderas San Sebastián - ETA
26.05.85 Moisés Cosme Herrero Luengo Algorta - ETA
30.05.85 Francisco Miguel Sánchez Pamplona - ETA
12.06.85 Esteban del Amo García Madrid - ETA
29.07.85 Agustín Ruiz Fernández de Retama Vitoria - ETA
14.09.85 Félix Gallego Salmón Vitoria - ETA
14.03.86 José Antonio Álvarez Díaz San Sebastián - ETA
20.05.86 Manuel Fuentes Pedreira Bilbao - ETA
14.10.86 Ángel González Pozo Barcelona - ETA
28.10.86 Julio Cesar Sánchez Rodríguez Bilbao - ETA
06.08.87 Rafael Mucientes Sanz Armentia - ETA
06.08.87 Antonio Ligero Hez Armentia - ETA
27.09.87 Wenceslao Maya Vázquez San Sebastián - ETA
02.10.87 Vicente Montoya Salazar Baracaldo - ETA
15.04.88 Francisco Espino Vargas Vitoria - ETA
15.04.88 Antonio Gómez Osuna Vitoria - ETA
10.09.88 Martín Martínez Velasco Izurza - ETA
10.09.88 Antonio Fonte Salido Izurza - ETA
04.10.88 Bernardino Ortega Ransanz Madrid - GRAPO
16.10.88 Cristóbal Díaz García Bilbao - ETA
22.12.88 José Antonio Barrado Recio Eibar - ETA
16.10.88 Juan José Pacheco Cano San Sebastián - ETA
08.05.89 José Antonio Montes Gila Alcalá de Henares - ETA
08.05.89 Antonio García Andrés Alcalá de Henares - ETA
24.05.89 Manuel Jodar Cabrera Bilbao - ETA
24.05.89 José María Sánchez García Bilbao - ETA
29.09.89 Juan Pedro González Manzano Irún - ETA
06.10.89 José Ángel Álvarez Suárez San Sebastián - ETA
06.11.89 Eladio Rodríguez García Algorta - ETA
18.12.89 Juan José Sucino Ibañez Barcelona - GRAPO
30.01.90 Ignacio Pérez Álvarez Galdacano - ETA
18.11.90 Francisco Hernández Herrera Santurce - ETA
18.11.90 Daniel López Tizón Santurce - ETA
08.12.90 Miguel Marcos Martínez Sabadell - ETA
08.12.90 Ramón Díaz García Sabadell - ETA
08.12.90 Juan Miguel Escudero Ruiz Sabadell - ETA
08.12.90 Eduardo Hidalgo Carzo Sabadell - ETA
08.12.90 Francisco Pérez Pérez Sabadell - ETA
08.12.90 Juan Gómez Salat Sabadell - ETA
14.12.90 Luis Alfredo Achurra Cianca Amorebieta - ETA
03.06.90 Francisco Almagro Carmona Pamplona - ETA
08.04.91 José Manuel Cruz Martín Baracaldo - ETA
12.06.91 Andrés Muñoz Pérez Madrid - ETA
12.06.91 Valentín Martín Sánchez Madrid - ETA
01.07.91 Pedro Domínguez Pérez Madrid - ETA
01.07.91 Luis Claraco López Madrid - ETA
01.07.91 José Luis Jiménez Barrero Madrid - ETA
13.12.91 José Antonio Garrido Martínez Barcelona - ETA
13.12.91 Francisco Javier Delgado González-Navarro Barcelona - ETA
16.09.91 Víctor Manuel Puertas Viera Muchamiel - ETA
14.01.92 José Ansean Castro Bilbao - ETA
10.02.92 José Ángel García Rabadán Murcia - ETA
23.04.92 Juan Manuel Helices Patino Irún - ETA
14.09.92 Ricardo González Colino San Sebastián - ETA
21.08.94 José Santana Ramos Berango - ETA
13.01.95 Rafael Leyva Loro Bilbao - ETA
13.01.95(+07.03.2003) Domingo Durán Díez Bilbao - ETA
20.04.95 Eduardo López Moreno Andarlaza (Navarra) - ETA
08.06.95(+20.10.95) Enrique Nieto Viyella San Sebastián - ETA
17.02.97 Modesto Rico Pasarín Bilbao - ETA
24.04.97 Andrés Samperio Sañudo Bilbao - ETA
05.09.97 Daniel Villar Enciso Basauri - ETA
30.10.2000 Jesús Escudero García Madrid - ETA
17.11.2000 Francisco Javier Sanz Morales Madrid - GRAPO
12.04.2001 Luis Ortiz de la Rosa Madrid - ETA
30.05.2003 Bonifacio Martín Hernando Sangüesa (Navarra) - ETA
30.05.2003 Julián Envit Luna Sangüesa (Navarra) - ETA
03.03.2004 Javier Torronteras Gadea (primer G.E.O. asesinado) Leganés (Madrid)- AL QAEDA
Eduardo Puelles , el 19 de junio de 2009
un saludo